Nigerian gospel singer, and songwriter, Victor O.  signed to CE Records Concepts label since 2019.

Background Information

Stage Name: Victor Obiora Nzeakor

Music Genre: Gospel

Born: 30th April 1980

State: Anambra State

Nationality: Nigeria

Years Active: 2019 – To date

Victor O. Latest Songs, & Album

Victor got involved in music at a very early age, being a member of the Gospel Band Group and church choir.

He started his musical career by making a befitting song and has released many singles like “COVID-19 Ganana.

A few Weeks Ago, Victor O. released his awaited new record “Thank You Oh Lord” which has received massive downloads around the Web.

~Victor’s Gallery

Victor O. Latest Songs, Album, Biography & Lifestyle